Certified Tradesman Members

Adrian Maher TAURANGA
Alan McIvor HAMILTON
Allan Shannon WHAKATANE
Ally Armstrong  WAIHEKE ISLAND
Andrew Rae CHRISTCHURCH
Attila Airizer TAURANGA
B J Staples TAURANGA
Barry Augustine TIRAU
Bill Marshall HAMILTON
Bill Oliver CHRISTCHURCH
Brad McKinnon PAPAMOA
Brent Kingi HAMILTON
Bruce Green HAMILTON
Bruce Levey MOTUEKA
Callum Mahy NEW PLYMOUTH
Carl Emson PAPAMOA
Casey Jennings LOWER HUTT
Chris Maynard DUNEDIN
Christopher John Paget NORTH SHORE
Cliff Dines TAURANGA
Clint Frost HAMILTON
Colin Waterman GREYMOUTH
Craig Hill TAUPO
Dave Scarlett AUCKLAND
David Borsos CAMBRIDGE
David Martin TAURANGA
David Wellacott MANUKAU CITY
Dean Robertson AUCKLAND
Deane Hopkins AUCKLAND
Dennis Prout AUCKLAND
Donald McDonald HUNTLY
Doug Crawford TAURANGA
Dwarne Farley TAURANGA
Dylan Racey TAURANGA
Eccles Plasterers MORRINSVILLE
Gabriel Ataya WAITAKERE CITY
Garry Cutting WELLINGTON
Garry Skelsey WANGANUI
Garth Pointon PUKEKOHE
Gavin Lindsay HAWKES BAY
Geoff Stadtlander MANUKAU CITY
Geoff Tibbo MANUKAU CITY
George Hylton TAURANGA
Gina Bell TAURANGA
Glenn Hedges CHRISTCHURCH
Global Linings Ltd AUCKLAND
Graeme Davies HAMILTON
Greg Alston Partelow TAUPO
Harry Heperi CHRISTCHURCH
Haydn McDonald HUNTLY
Jamie O’Brien AUCKLAND
Jaron Edhouse ROTORUA
Jason McMahon  WELLINGTON
John C O’Leary AUCKLAND
Jon Martin WHAKATANE
Keith Cochrane CHRISTCHURCH
Keith Hogg CHRISTCHURCH
Ken Robertson HAMILTON
Kevin Muirson MANUKAU
Lee Roland Patterson HAMILTON
Lloyd Ditchfield PORIRUA
Logan Anderson CROMWELL
Mark Atkinson RANGIORA
Mark Evans AUCKLAND
Mark Jamieson DUNEDIN
Mark Kinzett NAPIER
Matthew Dickinson AUCKLAND
Matthew Salthouse CHRISTCHURCH
Michael Ataya WAITAKERE CITY
Mike Angland AUCKLAND
Mike Dorreen CHRISTCHURCH
Monty Kuka TAURANGA
Nathan MacDonald AUCKLAND
Neil Charles Vickery PICTON
Neville Tierney NAPIER
Nigel Park HAMILTON
Noah Lee GISBORNE
Pat O’Hagan AUCKLAND
Paul Bennett CHRISTCHURCH
Paul Farrell NEW PLYMOUTH
Pauline Sutton WELLINGTON
Peter Anderson AUCKLAND
Peter Cuming FEILDING
Phillip Clark CHRISTCHURCH
Ray Bradford TAURANGA
Renna Aumata STOKE
Richard Brown WELLINGTON
Rob Page HAMILTON
Robert Bressington WAIKUKU
Robert McDougall NEW PLYMOUTH
Ross Hall NAPIER
Russell Arthur CHRISTCHURCH
Scott Flanagan CHRISTCHURCH
Shane Lingman TE AWAMUTU
Shane Wisnewski MT MAUNGANUI
Stephen Wallis CAMBRIDGE
Steve Bell TAURANGA
Steve Gray SOUTH TARANAKI
Steve Jefferis HAMILTON
Steve Leitch WELLINGTON
Stuart Permain MATAMATA
Stuart Walker HAMILTON
Timothy G Wealleans CHRISTCHURCH
Tony Hardyment AUCKLAND
Ultra Interior Linings Ltd AUCKLAND
Vince Troake AUCKLAND
Warren Henn PALMERSTON NORTH
Wayne Field KAWAKAWA
Wayne Gibbons NAPIER
Wayne Rasmussen HAMILTON
Wayne Sutton NEW PLYMOUTH